Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba

Providing guests with free parking spaces, a storage room and a safe deposit box, Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba lies in proximity to Tres Trapi. The accommodation features a kitchen and 3 bedrooms. A private swimming pool and a patio are available.

While staying at this venue, you'll be 2.7 km from Octopus Aruba Sailing & Snorkeling and 9 km from National Archaeological Museum Aruba. Palm Beach city centre is 4 km away. If you prefer to eat out, White Modern Cuisine can be found a 5-minute walk away.Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba is set next to California Dunes.

The accommodation is equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, air conditioning and a laptop-size safe in the rooms. There is a pillow-top mattress and linens available. A hair dryer, terry dressing gowns and bath sheets are nice touches to enhance your stay.

The kitchen has a small refrigerator, a dishwasher and tea/coffee making equipment.Oranjestad (AUA-Queen Beatrix Intl.) airport can be reached within 20 minutes by car.

Reservar Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba Palm Beach

General information

Contact information

Palm Beach, Aruba;

Reservas de Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba , visita la página web del hotel

Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba Ubicación

 Palm Beach, Aruba

Ofertas de Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba Сasa de vacaciones

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Wifi

Servicios de Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba

  • General

    Wifi
  • Caja fuerte
  • Régimen alimenticio

    Hervidor
  • Secadora
  • Utensilios de cocina
  • Zona de comedor exterior
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Minibar
  • Zona de estar
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Servicio de plancha
  • Lavadora
  • Artículos de baño gratis

Ofertas de Villa Armelle At Malmok Aruba

Habitaciones